Primera División Apertura

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Deportivo Bina… 17 12 0 5 44 23 +21 36
2 Sporting Cristal 17 9 5 3 28 13 +15 32
3 César Vallejo 17 9 2 6 25 21 +4 29
4 Deportivo Muni… 17 7 7 3 27 20 +7 27
5 Alianza Lima 17 7 5 5 30 24 +6 26
6 Real Garcilaso 17 7 5 5 19 15 +4 26
7 Ayacucho 17 7 4 6 26 23 +3 25
8 UTC Cajamarca 17 6 7 4 26 24 +2 25
9 Academia Cantolao 17 6 7 4 18 17 +1 25
10 Sport Huancayo 17 6 6 5 22 23 -1 24
11 Melgar 17 6 5 6 26 25 +1 23
12 Universitario 17 6 5 6 25 27 -2 23
13 Alianza Univer… 17 5 7 5 18 18 +0 22
14 Carlos Mannucci 17 4 4 9 22 27 -5 16
15 Unión Comercio 17 3 6 8 15 21 -6 15
16 Universidad Sa… 17 3 6 8 13 32 -19 15
17 Pirata 17 3 5 9 17 29 -12 13
18 Sport Boys 17 2 4 11 9 28 -19 10

Últimos partidos

20 octubre, 2019
Sport Boys 0 - 0 Universidad Sa…
19 octubre, 2019
Academia Cantolao 1 - 2 Real Garcilaso
Ayacucho 1 - 1 Unión Comercio
Alianza Lima 2 - 2 Carlos Mannucci
18 octubre, 2019
Deportivo Bina… 7 - 0 Alianza Univer…
14 octubre, 2019
Real Garcilaso 2 - 0 César Vallejo
13 octubre, 2019
Melgar 1 - 0 Deportivo Bina…
Universidad Sa… 2 - 3 Alianza Lima
Pirata 1 - 1 Sport Boys
Universitario 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal
12 octubre, 2019
Carlos Mannucci 3 - 3 Sport Huancayo
Ayacucho 2 - 0 Deportivo Muni…
Unión Comercio 1 - 0 Alianza Univer…
11 octubre, 2019
UTC Cajamarca 1 - 1 Academia Cantolao
6 octubre, 2019
César Vallejo 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Sport Boys 0 - 0 Universitario
Alianza Univer… 2 - 1 Melgar
Unión Comercio 2 - 1 Deportivo Muni…
Sporting Cristal 3 - 0 Real Garcilaso
Alianza Lima 3 - 2 Pirata

Próximos partidos

20 octubre, 2019
Sporting Cristal 16:15 Pirata
Deportivo Muni… 18:30 UTC Cajamarca
César Vallejo 21:00 Universitario
22 octubre, 2019
Sport Huancayo 01:00 Melgar
25 octubre, 2019
Real Garcilaso 20:00 Deportivo Muni…
26 octubre, 2019
Pirata 16:00 César Vallejo
27 octubre, 2019
Universitario 03:00 Academia Cantolao
Unión Comercio 17:00 Deportivo Bina…
Universidad Sa… 19:15 Sporting Cristal
Alianza Univer… 21:00 Sport Huancayo
Melgar 21:30 Alianza Lima
28 octubre, 2019
Carlos Mannucci 00:15 Sport Boys
UTC Cajamarca 21:30 Ayacucho
1 noviembre, 2019
UTC Cajamarca 21:30 Unión Comercio
Academia Cantolao 23:45 Pirata
2 noviembre, 2019
Sport Boys 02:00 Melgar
Ayacucho 21:30 Real Garcilaso